Ambassadors

<strong>Heinrich Du Preez <br></strong> The Radical Golfer
Heinrich  Du Preez, also known as “the Radical golfer”, is
READ MORE
<strong>Sunil Osman</strong><br> Actor and Comedian
Sunil Osman was born and raised in Cape Town, South
READ MORE
<strong>Peter Karmis</strong><br>Golfer
Played 1st Tournament on PGA Tour in 20091st person to
READ MORE
<strong>Oliver Bekker</strong><br> SA Golfer
PERSONAL: Oliver Bain Van Ginkel Bekker was Born 11/12/84 in Pretoria,
READ MORE
<strong>Rob Louw</strong><br>Rugby Player
Robert James Louw (born 26 March 1955 in Cape Town,
READ MORE
<strong>Jaco Van Zyl</strong><br> SA Professional Golfer
Jaco Phillipus Van Zyl (born 23 February 1979) is a
READ MORE
<strong>JJ Senekal</strong><br>Professional Golfer
Name: J.J. Senekal Born: January 25, 1988 Place of birth:
READ MORE
<strong>Keenan Davidse</strong><br> Golfer
It was at this year’s Telkom PGA Championship that Davidse
READ MORE
<strong>Allan Donald</strong><br> Cricketer
Nickname: White Lightning Allan Anthony Donald (born 20 October 1966)
READ MORE
<strong>Dieter Voigt</strong><br>Mr South Africa
Everybody knows Dieter Voigt as that friendly face from Pasella,
READ MORE
<strong>JBE Kruger</strong><br> SA Professional Golfer
James Barry Kruger (JBE) James Barry Kruger (born 23 June
READ MORE